Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Management System Certification:
Main Markets:
Europe, Africa, Australia, Domestic, Others
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
Overseas Agent / Branch

Dyeing Machine, Washer, Horizontal Stone Washer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Belly Commercial, Industrial Washing Machine, Self-Service Coin Operated Laundry Equipment, Self Operated Commercial Coin Washing Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Belly Commercial, Industrial Washing Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $2,000/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Set/Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Head Style: Round
Connection: Common Bolt
Transport Package: According to Order
Specification: 30kg, 50kg, 70kg, 100kg, 200kg, 300kg etc...
Trademark: flying fish
Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: XGP-200
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Specifications of belly / horizontal type industrial stone washer

1, From 30kg to 300kg
2, Manufacturer, good price
3, CE, ISO

Professional Hospital Laundry Machine, Washer, Dryer, Ironer, Folder, Dry Cleaner, Trolley, Presser, etc...

1, This kind of hospital laundry machine adopts horizontal and drum-type structure, low noise, low shock.
2, It can wash, can't extract, operate & maintain easily and flexibly.
3, It is driven by triangle belt which is duable and moves smooth with low shock.
4, The drum and panel are in stainless steel, smooth surface, good appearance, long life.
5, Suitable for laundry, troop, hospital, hotel, dyeing factory, etc., to wash various fabrics made of cotton, linen, chemical fibre, etc...

As an 13 years old exporter-manufacturer, we always mass produced, be normal and accurate. Each machine Must be tested for 3 days before delivery to make sure all parts working excellent.

Regarding service, every sales must work half a year in workshop firstly, to gained Good technical knowledge to help our clients.

Any questions of belly / horizontal type industrial stone washer at any time, just feel free to call us.

Contact Person: Liz

Tel: 86-21-37580234
Mobile: 86-13391318285

We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.

*Customer's satisfaction is the biggest Treasure of us*
Tel: 86-21-37580234
Model XGP-30HXGP-50HXGP-70HXGP-100H
Drum Diametermm660850920990
Drum Depthmm1000100012201420
Drum volumel3425678111093
Inlet Steam Pipeinch0.75111
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw1.52.234
Net Weightkg387510595912


Model XGP-150HXGP-200HXGP-250HXGP-300H
Drum Diametermm1100121012101320
Drum Depthmm1800200022002200
Drum volumel1710229925283009
Inlet Steam Pipeinch45.51.51.5
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw45.57.511
Net Weightkg1900220025002700

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Alisa Liu

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now