Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
51
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Main Markets:
Europe, Africa, Australia, Domestic, Others
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Overseas Agent / Branch

Laundry Equipment, Industrial Washing Equipment, Industrial Washer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H), 304 Stainless Steel Industrial Use Clothes Hydro-Extractor (TL), Big Capacity Profession Industrial Washer (XGQ-120F) and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products industrial / commercial washing machine Others industrial / commercial washing machine Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)

Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $2,250/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Set/Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Washing Capacity: 10kg to 800kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Upper Floating
Brand: Flyingfish
Working Capacity: 30kg to 300kg

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGP-250H
Main Material
Stainless Steel
Bearing Brand
NSK
Structure
Full Suspension
Heating System
Steam
Certificate
ISO 9001:2008 & Ce
Voltage
220/240/380/415/440
Machine Type
Industrial Washer
Fuel
Electric
Clean Type
Clean-in-Place (CIP)
Trademark
flying fish
Transport Package
According to Order
Specification
30kg, 50kg, 70kg, 100kg, 200kg, 300kg etc...
Origin
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
HS Code
84502000
Specifications of industrial stone wash machine

1, From 30kg to 300kg
2, Manufacturer, good price
3, CE, ISO

Professional Hospital Laundry Machine, Washer, Dryer, Ironer, Folder, Dry Cleaner, Trolley, Presser, etc...

1, This kind of hospital laundry machine adopts horizontal and drum-type structure, low noise, low shock.
2, It can wash, can't extract, operate & maintain easily and flexibly.
3, It is driven by triangle belt which is duable and moves smooth with low shock.
4, The drum and panel are in stainless steel, smooth surface, good appearance, long life.
5, Suitable for laundry, troop, hospital, hotel, dyeing factory, etc., to wash various fabrics made of cotton, linen, chemical fibre, etc...
Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)
Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)

Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)Professional Automatic Laundry Industry/Industrial Belly Type Commercial Drum Washing Cleaning Machine Used for Hospital/School/Hotel (XGP-250H)
As an 13 years old exporter-manufacturer, we always mass produced, be normal and accurate. Each machine Must be tested for 3 days before delivery to make sure all parts working excellent.

Regarding service, every sales must work half a year in workshop firstly, to gained Good technical knowledge to help our clients.

Any questions of industrial stone wash machine at any time, just feel free to call us.

Contact Person: Liz

Tel: 86-21-37580234
Mobile: 86-13391318285

We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.

*Customer's satisfaction is the biggest Treasure of us*
Model XGP-30HXGP-50HXGP-70HXGP-100H
Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm660850920990
Drum Depthmm1000100012201420
Drum volumel3425678111093
Inlet Steam Pipeinch0.75111
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw1.52.234
Voltagev220/240/380/415/440
DimesionL(mm)1860188021202260
W(mm)1160130013601500
H(mm)1290151015901720
Net Weightkg387510595912

 

 
Model XGP-150HXGP-200HXGP-250HXGP-300H
Capacitykg150200250300
Drum Diametermm1100121012101320
Drum Depthmm1800200022002200
Drum volumel1710229925283009
Inlet Steam Pipeinch45.51.51.5
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw45.57.511
Voltagev220/240/380/415/440
DimesionL(mm)2820305032503250
W(mm)1700190019001900
H(mm)1900190016002050
Net Weightkg1900220025002700

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Dora Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now