Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
51
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Main Markets:
Europe, Africa, Australia, Domestic, Others
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Overseas Agent / Branch

Dryer Cleaner, Laundry Machinery, Laundry Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat, Professional Big Capacity Stainless Steel Tumble Dryer, Laundry Equipment Sheet Folding Machine Sheet Folder (ZD) and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products dry cleaning machine Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat
  • Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat
  • Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat
  • Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat

Automatic Electrical Centrifugal Heating Industrial Dry Cleaning/Washing Laundry Machine for Commercial/Industrial/Hotel/Hospital/Hotel/School/Laundromat

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Set /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Closed
Detergent: PCE
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Leather & Fabric
Heating Method: Electrical Heating
Filter Type: Centrifugal

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
GXQ-12
Solvent
Perchloroethylene /Hydrocarbon
Washing Capacity
6kg 8kg 10kg 14kg 16kg 20kg
Solvent Tank
Three Tanks
Solvent Recycling Rate
99.5%
Solvent Recycling Method
Distillation
Supplier
Factory Directly
Operation
Automation
Machine Type
Industrial Washer
Fuel
Electric
Clean Type
Degreaser
Trademark
Flying Fish
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
6KG to 20 KG
Origin
Shanghai China
HS Code
8451100000
Dry cleaning laundry machine

Fully enclosed fully automatic dry cleaning machine

1,High quality recycle cooling system, efficient recovery of solvents, reducing pollution, saving solvent.
2, Microcomputer-controlled,fully automatic, large LCD-display,easily understandable.  
3, Three bottom tanks, separate clean, dirty and working solvent, avoid mixing solvent, protect the machine and save solvent.
4. The centrifugal filter remove impurities, particles, pigment, ensure clean solvent, avoid dyeing, blockage.
5. Drum in stainless steel, non-ferrous metals stamping with mold crafted, high-temperature galvanizing technology,strong and nice.
6. High-speed fan, speed up the drying and cooling rate. Safety door interlock system,protect operator.
Model GXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16GXQ-20
Capacitykg6810121620
Drum voluem l108137174182312313
Washing speedr/min343434343432
Middle Spin speedr/min370370370370370450
Hydraulic sump Powerkw0.750.750.750.751.50.75
Washing power kw0.30.40.40.40.751.5
High spin power kw1.31.51.51.52.24
Filter powerkw0.550.550.550.550.551.75
Dimension(L.W.H) mm1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×22502160×1530×2040
Net Weightkg65070080095012002240

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Dora Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now