Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Flying Fish Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Washer, Belly Washer, Commercial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H), Industrial Dry Cleaning Laundry Machine, Professional Clothes Laundry Pressing Ironing Machine Univerical (WJT) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washing machine Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H)

Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H)

FOB Price: US $1,000-6,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,000-6,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Set/Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGP-250H
  • Operation Mode: Full-Automatic Control
  • Solvent: Hydrocarbon
  • Advantage: Environment Protection
  • Solvent Recycling Rate: 95%
  • Supplier: Factory Directly
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Trademark: flying fish
  • Specification: 30kg, 50kg, 70kg, 100kg, 200kg, 300kg etc...
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 15kg~425kg
  • Washing Capacity: 8kg 10kg 15kg
  • Solvent Tank: Three Tanks
  • Solvent Recycling Method: Water Cooling
  • Operation: Simi Automatic
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Transport Package: According to Order
  • Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Product Description
Specifications of industrial horizontal washing machine/ belly type washer, special for laundry factory

1, From 30kg to 300kg
2, Manufacturer, good price
3, CE, ISO

Professional Hospital Laundry Machine, Washer, Dryer, Ironer, Folder, Dry Cleaner, Trolley, Presser, etc...

1, This kind of hospital laundry machine adopts horizontal and drum-type structure, low noise, low shock.
2, It can wash, can't extract, operate & maintain easily and flexibly.
3, It is driven by triangle belt which is duable and moves smooth with low shock.
4, The drum and panel are in stainless steel, smooth surface, good appearance, long life.
5, Suitable for laundry, troop, hospital, hotel, dyeing factory, etc., to wash various fabrics made of cotton, linen, chemical fibre, etc...

Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H)
Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H)
Industrial Use Belly Type Washer (XGP-250H)
As an 13 years old exporter-manufacturer, we always mass produced, be normal and accurate. Each machine Must be tested for 3 days before delivery to make sure all parts working excellent.

Regarding service, every sales must work half a year in workshop firstly, to gained Good technical knowledge to help our clients.

Any questions of belly / horizontal type industrial stone washer at any time, just feel free to call us.

Contact Person: Liz

Tel: 86-21-37580234
Mobile: 86-13391318285


We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.

*Customer's satisfaction is the biggest Treasure of us*
 
Model XGP-30HXGP-50HXGP-70HXGP-100H
Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm660850920990
Drum Depthmm1000100012201420
Drum volumel3425678111093
Inlet Steam Pipeinch0.75111
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw1.52.234
Voltagev220/240/380/415/440
DimesionL(mm)1860188021202260
W(mm)1160130013601500
H(mm)1290151015901720
Net Weightkg387510595912

 

 
Model XGP-150HXGP-200HXGP-250HXGP-300H
Capacitykg150200250300
Drum Diametermm1100121012101320
Drum Depthmm1800200022002200
Drum volumel1710229925283009
Inlet Steam Pipeinch45.51.51.5
Steam Pressurempa0.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.60.3--0.6
Motor Powerkw45.57.511
Voltagev220/240/380/415/440
DimesionL(mm)2820305032503250
W(mm)1700190019001900
H(mm)1900190016002050
Net Weightkg1900220025002700
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Dora Long
*From:
To: Ms. Dora Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now