Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Flying Fish Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Laundry Machine, Dry Cleaning, Dry Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dryer Cleaner, Dry-Clean Machine, Dry Cleaning Equipment (GXQ), 10kg to 150kg Commercial Laundry Machine Washer Extractor (XGQ), Jean Factory Use Hot Sell Stainless Steel High Spinner Hydro Extractor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product dry clean machine Dryer Cleaner, Dry-Clean Machine, Dry Cleaning Equipment (GXQ)

Dryer Cleaner, Dry-Clean Machine, Dry Cleaning Equipment (GXQ)

FOB Price: US $3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000 Set /Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Steam Heating
  • Solvent: Perchloroethylene /Hydrocarbon
  • Solvent Tank: Three Tanks
  • Solvent Recycling Method: Distillation
  • Operation: Automation
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Trademark: Flying Fish
  • Origin: Shanghai China
  • Detergent: Petroleum Solvent
  • Application: Leather & Fabric
  • Filter Type: Centrifugal
  • Washing Capacity: 6kg 8kg 10kg 14kg 16kg 20kg
  • Solvent Recycling Rate: 99.5%
  • Supplier: Factory Directly
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Degreaser
  • Specification: 6KG to 20 KG
Product Description
Dry clean laundry machine

Fully enclosed fully automatic dry cleaning machine

1, High quality recycle cooling system, efficient recovery of solvents, reducing pollution, saving solvent.
2, Microcomputer-controlled, fully automatic, large LCD-display, easily understandable.
3, Three bottom tanks, separate clean, dirty and working solvent, avoid mixing solvent, protect the machine and save solvent.
4. The centrifugal filter remove impurities, particles, pigment, ensure clean solvent, avoid dyeing, blockage.
5. Drum in stainless steel, non-ferrous metals stamping with mold crafted, high-temperature galvanizing technology, strong and nice.
6. High-speed fan, speed up the drying and cooling rate. Safety door interlock system, protect operator.


Dry clean laundry machine
Model GXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16GXQ-20
Capacitykg6810121620
Drum voluem l108137174182312313
Washing speedr/min343434343432
Middle Spin speedr/min370370370370370450
Hydraulic sump Powerkw0.750.750.750.751.50.75
Washing power kw0.30.40.40.40.751.5
High spin power kw1.31.51.51.52.24
Filter powerkw0.550.550.550.550.551.75
Dimension(L.W.H) mm1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×22502160×1530×2040
Net Weightkg65070080095012002240
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Dora Long
*From:
To: Ms. Dora Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now